Data/Date |
Paroda/Show |
Teisėjas/Judge |
Klasė/Class |
Įvertinimas/Result |
2022.09.25 |
Palanga CACIB |
Zaferino Silva (POR) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
2022.09.24 |
Palanga CACIB |
Enrico Drudi (SMR) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
2022.09.23 |
Palanga CACIB |
Jensen Hanne Laine (DEN) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
2022.07.17 |
Ukmerge CAC |
Katerina Pereguda (UKR) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG II – 1, BIS – 3 |
2022.07.16 |
Ukmerge CAC |
Victoria Pohodina (UKR) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG II – 1 , BIS – 2 |
2022.07.10 |
Parnu CACIB Estonia
|
Maija Heinila (NOR) |
cempionu/ champion |
excelolent, CAC, R.CACIB |
2022.07.09 |
Parnu CACIB Estonia
|
Carin Akesson (SWE) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
2022.03.06 |
Vilnius CACIB
|
Inese Pablaka (LAT)
|
cempionu/ champion
|
excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB,BIG II – 2
|
2022.03.05 |
Vilnius CACIB
|
Renata Petkeviciene
|
cempionu/ champion
|
excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB,BIG II – 3
|
2022.03.04 |
Vilnius CACIB |
Tanya Alhman – Stockmary (FIN) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
2022.02.27 |
Panevezys CAC |
Erikas Piskunovas |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent,CAC, BOB, BIG II – 2 |
2022.02.26 |
Panevezys CAC |
Jovita Piskunoviene |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG II – 1, Best in Show – 3 |
2021.12.18 |
Riga CACIB Latvia
|
Sabina Ivanova (LAT) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent,CAC,CACIB, BOB, BIG II – 5
|
2021.10.16 |
Kaunas CAC |
Dainora Sudeikiene |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, Best male, BOB, BIG II – 1, Best in Show – 1 |
2021.09.26 |
Palanga CACIB |
Svetlana Kokonena (LAT) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG II – 2
|
2021.09.25 |
Palanga CACIB |
Ramune Kazlauskaite |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG II – 1, THE BEST LITHUANIAN DOG |
2021.09.24 |
Palanga CACIB |
Juta Haranen (EST) |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, N, CACIB, BOS
|
2021.09.04 |
Kaunas CAC |
Regina Vaitkunskiene |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, Winner, BOB. BIG II – 1, BIS – 3 |
2021.08.28 |
Birštonas CAC |
Dainora Sudeikiene |
cempionu/ champion
|
excellent, CAC, Winner, BOB. BIG II-2
|
2021.07.17 |
Ukmerge CAC |
Vytautas Baranauskas |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, Winner, BOB. BIG II – 1, BIS – 2 |
2021.07.17 |
Ukmerge CAC |
Renata Petkevičienė |
cempionu/ champion |
excellent, CAC, Winner, BOB, BIG II – 1, BIS -1 |
2020.10.17 |
Kaunas CAC |
Regina Vaitkunskiene
|
atvira/open |
excellent, CAC, Winner, BOB,BIG II -2
|
2019.10.20 |
Panevežys CAC |
Valeria Bobikova (RUS) |
atvira/open |
excellent, CAC, Best male, BOB, BIG II – 1, Best in Show – 1 |
2019.10.19 |
Panevežys CAC |
Valentinas Stiklius |
atvira/open |
excellent, CAC, Best male, BOB, BIG II – 2 |
2019.08.12 |
Salcininkai CAC |
Doron Rachlin (ISR) |
atvira/open |
excellent, CAC, Best male, BOB, BIG II – 1, Best in Schow – 1
|
2019.07.21 |
Ukmerge CAC |
Dmytro Kozoriz (UKR) |
atvira/open |
excellent, CAC, Best male, BOB |
2019.07.20 |
Ukmerge CAC |
Viktoria Pogodina (UKR) |
atvira/open |
excellent, CAC, Best male, BOB, BIG II – 1, BIS – 2 |
2019.06.16 |
Marijampole CAC |
Valentin Fedorov (BLR) |
Jaunimo/Junior |
excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG II – 3. JBIS – 4 |
2019.05.19 |
Birstonas CAC |
Liudmila Tchistiakova (RUS)
|
atvira/open |
excellent 2 |
2019.05.05 |
Jonava CAC |
Ernestas Balsiukas |
atvira/open |
excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG II – 3 |
2019.05.04 |
Jonava CAC |
Vladimir Mazin (RUS) |
atvira/open |
excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG II – 1 |
2019.03.10 |
Vilnius CACIB |
Joao Vasco Pocas (POR) |
jaunimo/junior |
excellent 1, J.Winner |
2019.03.09 |
Vilnius CACIB |
Andrey Kisliakov (BLR) |
jaunimo/junior |
excellent 1, J.Winner, Best Junior |
2019.02.24 |
Panevezys CAC |
Regina Vaitkunskiene |
jaunimo/junior |
excellent 1, J.Winner, Best Junior, BOB, Junior Best in Show-2, Best in II Group 1, Best in Show – 2 |
2019.02.23 |
Panevezys CAC |
Marina Krymskaya (RUS) |
jaunimo/junior |
excellent 1, J.Winner, Best Junior, BOB, Junior Best in Show 1 |
2019.01.26 |
Kaunas CACIB |
Olga Sinko Kupriyanova(SLO) |
jaunimo/junior |
excellent 1, J.Winner, Best Junior, BOB |
2018.10.06 |
Latvian Speciality |
Aleksandra Dobrut (PLN) |
jaunimo/junior |
excellent 2, J.Winner
|
2018.08.11 |
Salcininkai CAC |
Eytan Hendel (ISL) |
puppy/ mazyliu |
Very promising, Best Puppy, BEST IN SCHOW PUPPY – 3 |
2018.07.22 |
Ukmerge CAC |
Erikas Piskunovas |
puppy/ mazyliu |
Very promising, Best Puppy, BEST IN SCHOW PUPPY – 1 |
2018.06.17 |
Marijampole CAC |
Inese Pablaka (LAT) |
baby/suniuku |
Very promising, Best Baby, BEST IN SCHOW BABY – 1 |